Advance Product Services Ltd.
The DC power supply repair specialists.
EXPERIENCE. TRUST. EXPERTISE.
   
Home
About Us
Our Services
    PSU Repair List
    PSU Stock List
    Farnell / Advance PSU Replacements
    Bespoke Solutions
    Downloads
    Quality
    F.A.Q.
    Leave Feedback
  Contact Us
 
Member of Electronics Yorkshire
empowered by Achilles
 
   
  Sitemap

Non-standard repair pricing - Manufacturer beginning with A

 

We are able to survey and quote for repair on the following items.

Click here to make an enquiry about repair on any of the following items.

We have many items with fixed repair prices. Click here to view this listing

Press to search
       

A & G Computerware TK-200W
A Open AO275-08BW Power Supply
AAK
AALTAM
AB Power Technology Ltd PT7012
Abacus Controls
ABB
Abbott Electronics
Able Computers
Able Computers 10481300 PG1
Able Computers 10481300 PG2
Able Computers 1D481300
Able Computers RBT61
Able Computers SP402-15
Ablecom Technology
Ablerex
AbsoPulse HRA26-330A5-328
AC Battery Corp
AC DC
AC Technology M14150BK Power Supply
AC/DC Electronics
Acal Electronics Ltd
Acal Electronics Ltd TACS MBS 24/-48V DC-DC Converter
ACBel 00025977
ACBel 1180306
ACBel 614-0293
ACBel API0FS17
ACBel API1FS28
ACBel API1FS61
Acbel API1FS61 Power Supply
AcBel API1PC36 Power Supply
ACBel API2 FSO7
ACBel API-6057-042
ACBel API-6068
ACBel API-6069
ACBel API-8855
ACBel API-9841-291
Acbel APl1FS61 Power Supply
ACBel CP021060-01
AcBel Polytech
AcBel S01899 Power Supply
Accel Power
Access Electronics
Accupower UPS MODEL 40
ACDC 10481300 S1AB-200001
ACDC 10481300S1AB-200001
ACDC 804B-2448-000
ACDC 87902034 JF5N150P-176
ACDC 87902034 JF5N150P-176
ACDC 87903018
ACDC 87903037
ACDC 87903096
ACDC 87903098
ACDC 9KS-200-17
ACDC JF101
ACDC JF101A-2000-6200
ACDC JF151A-2000
ACDC JF151A-4000
ACDC JF151A-4000-4248
ACDC JF151A-8000-0000
ACDC JF151G-2000-200
ACDC JF504A-2448-000
ACDC JF751-101
ACDC JFM 163A-28080-9013
ACDC JFM 163A-28080-90B
ACDC JFM 164A-23327-0000
ACDC JFM 164A-23327-9014
ACDC Powertec 9N5 5V 150A
ACDC RE101B-2000-9004
ACDC REV Series
ACDC RT151-5
ACDC RT301
ACDC TRIO MODEL
ACI World Model 91-S6394
Acme HF 75735
Acme HF 75781-F
Acme LSWT-4030
Acon
Acon Inc
Acopian
Acopian A030HX500
Act/Techno
Actopian
Acurite 2 power unit
Acute Power
Adcon Electronics Inc.
Adcour Inc.
Adem Industries (SNCF) 7.960.0773
ADFE 100/160
ADFE 100-1
ADFE 30-1
ADFE 301A54
ADFE 30-3
ADFE 50-1
ADS Power
ADT ADT-2018
Adtech Power AP41-316C ZB100719-01 Power Supply
Adtech Power AP41-316D pa100056-03 Power Supply
Adtech Power DDr10 Ap41-316D Power Supply
Advanced Conversion Technology
Advanced Power Solutions APS20-ES-30
AEA 210595
AEG SVS Power Supply Systems
AEMC Instruments
AEPS-group s.r.o.
Aerobics Inc. Pro Plus 9501001 Rev F Power Board
Aeroflex Test Solutions 516-003-A-RBF
Aeroflex Test Solutions 7001-2641-500
Aeroflex Test Solutions MAR-215/2
Aerotech
Aesford Agritronics
Aesford Agritronics Switch Mode Power Supply-001/002
Agilent N5767Adc Power Supply
Agilent 0950-2315
Agilent 0950-3384
Agilent 6654Asystem dc Power Supply
Agilent Technologies
AGMA Power Systems
AIMS Power PWRINV5000WDC to AC Power Inverter
AIMTEC Inc.
Airborne Power
AJPower
AKII Technology
Alcatel
Alfatronix
Alitec AL20
All Shore Industries
Allegro MicroSystems
Allen Bradley
Allen-Bradley IJAZ0AZ2 power flex drive
Allied Electronics Services
Allied Telesyn International
Allied Telesyn International 801025-00-01
Allied Telesyn International Allied Telesyn International 801025-00-01
Allied Telesyn International AT-PBP WRAC
Allied Telesyn International AT-PWR01
Allied Telesyn International AT-PWR-9
Alpha 600 MA60033A MA600MJ18G18GY Power Supply
Alpha SM-615E-CE-48
Ambit U88S001.00
AMC Technologies
Amcor VB109B3150 Power Supply
American High Voltage
American Media Systems (AMS)
American Power Conversion
American Power Design
American Reliance (AMREL)
Amperor CPS135
Amperor Inc.
AmsDell Inc.
Amtex Electronics Pty Ltd
Analytic Systems
Analytical Systems
Anoma Corp.
Anritsu 34Z119320
Antec PP-150V
AOpen
APC
APC (American Power Conversion) 1MRF28H54BH
APC (American Power Conversion) SMARTUP 2200XL
APC (American Power Conversion) Smart-UPS Series
APC SU1400RM2U Power Supply
Apex Microtechnology
API
API API-0009
API API-31891
API API-4030
API API-5145S
API API-6043
API API-6076
API API-6411
API API-7056
API API-8069F
Apple
Application Engineering
Applied Kilovolts
Applied Power
Apricot 11951411
APRO International
APtronic
APW Power Supplies
APX Technologies
Aquila Electronics
Aras Power Technologies
Arch Electronics
Arestech 337-B11 Power Supply board
Arestech AE016-37 Power Supply board
Arestech AEP001-24 Power Supply
Arestech AEP001-24tv Power Supply
Arestech AEP013 Power Supply board
Arestech AEP030-37 Power Supply board
Arestech AEPO16-37 Power Supply board
Arestech Electronic Corporation AEP001-24 Power Supply
Arestech Electronic Corporation AEP016 Power Supply board
Arestech Electronic Corporation AEP016-37 Power Supply board
Arestech Electronic Corporation AEP030-37 Power Supply board
Argantix
Argus Pathfinder 24/110 UPF PM
Argus Pathfinder 48/55 UPF PM
Argus Pathfinder 48V-10KW
Argus RSM 24/100
Argus Technologies
Arlec Power International
Arnel AK-250PS
Arnel AT-250S-24
Arnold Magnetics
Aros 25348EC-A IBM P/No 61X8574
Aros 25348EC-AIBM P/No 61X8574
Array Electric
Artelettronica
Artesyn N1204-1XXX
Artesyn Technologies
Ascent 12260--12100
Ascent 700-885-000
Ascent AP1004
Asco Power
Ascom DC Rectifiers
Ascom Energy Systems
Ascom Energy Systems 77-935-0300
Ascom Energy Systems D59494
Ascom ESR-48/30DD
Ascom ESR-48/50DA
Ascom FR 48V 3000W
Ascom FR 48V 7000W
Ascom SMPS 48V 800W
ASE 7000 FTPS Also Rev2 & Auto-01
Astec AA11660
Astec AA13480
Astec AA13621
Astec AA13830
Astec AA15426
Astec AA15530
Astec AA15730
Astec AA15830
Astec AA15992
Astec AA16240
Astec AA16320
Astec AA16450
Astec AA16490
Astec AA16510
Astec AA16870
Astec AA17070
Astec AA19140
Astec AA19360
Astec AA19380
Astec AA19410
Astec AA19430
Astec AA19440
Astec AA19820
Astec AA19900
Astec AA20150
Astec AA20340
Astec AA20370
Astec AA20540
Astec AA20610
Astec AA20720
Astec AA22510
Astec AA22520
Astec AA22521
Astec AA22960
Astec AA23470
Astec AA24640 RS5
Astec AA27760
Astec AC9250/SA501404
Astec AC9252
Astec AC9365-01 (50W)
Astec AE110-1200
Astec AE285-4501
Astec AE450-4402
Astec ALS Series
Astec AMPSS
Astec ATX200-3505
Astec ATX202-3555
Astec ATX93-3405
Astec BM 50-2400/AC9232-01
Astec BM100-2404
Astec BM100-4401
Astec BM35-3101
Astec H7876-AA
Astec H7884-AA
Astec H7890-MA
Astec H7894-MA
Astec LPQ112
Astec LPQ113
Astec LPQ152
Astec LPQ252
Astec LPS112
Astec LPS42
Astec LPT60, 62, 63 & 64
Astec MP1-1D-1E-1E-1F-1N-4EA-4NE-20
Astec MP1-3D/3F/1Z/03
Astec MP1-3L-2L-30
Astec MP4-1Q-1U-1U-1V-1V-03 73-540-4022 Power Supply
Astec MP4-1Q-1W-03 Power Supply
Astec MP4-1W-4EE-4NN-00
Astec MP4-2D-1C-LLE-01
Astec MP4-30-00
Astec MP6-20-1Q-00
Astec MP6-3N-00
Astec MP6-3P-00
Astec MP6-3Q-00 Power Supply
Astec MP6-3R-1L-00
Astec MP8-3D-2E-4LF-00
Astec MP8-3E-1F-1L-4LL-01
Astec MS800-320P-M316
Astec PSE3-115/230-CD1-002
Astec RBS/RBT 25 Series
Astec RBS152
Astec SA 30 Series (1305)
Astec SA 30 Series(1305) 
Astec SA 40 Series (1304,1313)
Astec SA 40 Series(1304,1313)
Astec SA 70 Series (3400,3304,3400)
Astec SA100-3430
Astec SA120-3406
Astec SA130-3401
Astec SA145-3408
Astec SA145-3490
Astec SA147-3506
Astec SA150-3411
Astec SA180-3505
Astec SA200 Series (611,511)
Astec SA200 Series(611,511)
Astec SA201-3438
Astec SA201-3450
Astec SA201-3486
Astec SA302-3515
Astec SA50-2400/AC9262-01
Astec SA90-3405
Astec SPECTRUM Series
Astec VAD610566 rev A 0102012-017 Power Supply
Astec VLS 250-3400
Astec VS1-K2
Astec VS3-B2-H235-H035-01
Astec VS3-C4-C4-415
Astec VS3-C5-C5-01
Astec VS3-D2-H332-07
Astec VS3-K9-K8-K8-H244-03
Astrium 6130-99-950-3021
Astrodyne
Astro-Geo-Marine
Asus ATP-1655 Power Supply
AT & T
ATC Power Systems
ATEA 
Atlantic Coast Instruments
Atlas Technical Sales
Atmos Dimming LCR30CD 78-1485-50230 Power Supply
Ault
Ausmode
Autec 2260/2261 (also labelled Proffesional Power)
Autec 552-3501
Autec FS50-JLST
Autec PCB-5300-4143
Autec Power
Autec Power Systems
Autec UPS 50-2002
Autoline 
Automation & Power Systems Ltd Model 014.007
Automation & Power Systems Ltd S1CC-200041/S1CC200001
Automation & Power Systems Ltd Type 011-021
Automation Systems Interconnect
Autronice
Autronics
Avansys
Avel Lindberg
Avery Berkel 70682-237 & -239
Avery Berkel 71014-314
Avery Berkel 71014-457
Avery Berkel 71014-464 & -468
Avery Berkel ED60
Avery Berkel EMP 3000-7000
Avery Berkel M427680
Avionic Instruments
Axil Computer Inc 96071121